18.02.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Pöttmes |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100327101 |
24.02.2018 |
13:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U19 |
A-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100311603 |
24.02.2018 |
13:00 |
TSV Wertingen 2 |
II. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100334504 |
24.02.2018 |
14:00 |
AH Turnier Schretzheim |
in Dillingen |
|
AH |
|
24.02.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Wertingen |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100334504 |
24.02.2018 |
16:15 |
SV Thierhaupten |
F1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
25.02.2018 |
09:15 |
SV Thierhaupten |
E2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
25.02.2018 |
13:00 |
B-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
03.03.2018 |
09:45 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U 16 |
B-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100930406 |
04.03.2018 |
18:00 |
SC Griesbeckerzell |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100324102 |
04.03.2018 |
19:00 |
VfB Oberndorf |
II. Mannschaft |
Wertingen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
04.03.2018 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
VfB Oberndorf |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100334504 |
10.03.2018 |
09:00 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U14/15 |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100930406 |
10.03.2018 |
13:00 |
TSV Meitingen C2 |
SG Baar/Echsheim |
Testspiel |
C-Junioren |
|
10.03.2018 |
13:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SG Baar |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
10.03.2018 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel U15 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
11.03.2018 |
10:30 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
11.03.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Meitingen I |
Olympia Neugablonz |
Meitingen |
I. Mannschaft |
|
11.03.2018 |
15:00 |
SC Biberbach |
II. Mannschaft |
Biberbach |
II. Mannschaft |
|
14.03.2018 |
17:30 |
JFG Riedberg |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100334504 |
16.03.2018 |
17:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain III |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100304802 |
17.03.2018 |
11:00 |
TSV Meitingen C2 |
FC Langweid C1 |
Testspiel |
C-Junioren |
|
17.03.2018 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) FC Rennertshofen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
17.03.2018 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
17.03.2018 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
17.03.2018 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FC Emersacker |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100334504 |
17.03.2018 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen II |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
17.03.2018 |
15:30 |
TSV Kühbach |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100318602 |
18.03.2018 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
23.03.2018 |
18:00 |
(SG) SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100357805 |
24.03.2018 |
|
F2 Turnier |
Rain |
Turnier |
F-Junioren |
|
24.03.2018 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
24.03.2018 |
13:00 |
AH Turnier in Rain |
|
|
AH |
|
24.03.2018 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
(SG) SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
25.03.2018 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
BC 1917 Aichach |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100344601 |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
SSV Glött |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100311801 |
28.03.2018 |
18:00 |
C3-Junioren |
FC 1928 Augsburg Hochzoll |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
31.03.2018 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Inchenhofen/SC Oberbernbach |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
31.03.2018 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
31.03.2018 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Rain/Lech II |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
31.03.2018 |
15:00 |
FC Affing |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100300402 |
03.04.2018 |
17:30 |
TSV Neusäß |
E2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
04.04.2018 |
18:00 |
SG Meitingen/Herbertshofen |
Biberbach |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
|
06.04.2018 |
17:30 |
JFG M. Schmutter U13 n.a. |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304702 |
06.04.2018 |
19:30 |
(SG) SG Mauerbach |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100300301 |
07.04.2018 |
09:30 |
FC Augsburg U9 |
E2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
07.04.2018 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Diedorf |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
07.04.2018 |
10:00 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
JFG Lohwald 1 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
07.04.2018 |
11:00 |
TSV Täfertingen |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100331201 |
07.04.2018 |
11:30 |
E1-Junioren |
(SG) SV Untermeitingen |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322102 |
07.04.2018 |
15:00 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100349201 |
08.04.2018 |
10:30 |
SV Bergheim I |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100305102 |
08.04.2018 |
10:30 |
B-Junioren |
SG Gerolsbach/Jetzendorf |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
08.04.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV 1960 Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
3100314501 |
11.04.2018 |
17:30 |
TSV Täfertingen |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
|
11.04.2018 |
18:00 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
E1-Junioren |
Pokal |
E-Junioren |
3100326501 |
11.04.2018 |
18:30 |
C1-Junioren |
(SG) Bergheim/Inningen I |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
13.04.2018 |
|
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
SV Echsheim |
|
AH |
|
13.04.2018 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U9 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
14.04.2018 |
10:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100334602 |
14.04.2018 |
10:00 |
C3-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 3 (n.a.) |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
14.04.2018 |
11:30 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
14.04.2018 |
11:30 |
TSV Königsbrunn 4 (Gemischt) 5 |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100318306 |
14.04.2018 |
12:00 |
(SG) SV Gessertshausen |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100311701 |
14.04.2018 |
13:30 |
(SG) FC Horgau 2 o.W. |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315702 |
14.04.2018 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Bobingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
15.04.2018 |
10:30 |
(SG) FC Tandern |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100129401 |
15.04.2018 |
11:00 |
TSV Haunstetten |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100930603 |
20.04.2018 |
17:45 |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100300201 |
20.04.2018 |
17:45 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 o.W. |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100357801 |
20.04.2018 |
18:00 |
FC Pipinsried |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100344902 |
20.04.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100329901 |
20.04.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
Hüttenhofer Pokal |
AH |
|
20.04.2018 |
19:00 |
FC Affing |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100300402 |
21.04.2018 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
21.04.2018 |
10:00 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
JFG Holzwinkel U13 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
21.04.2018 |
10:00 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314501 |
21.04.2018 |
10:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 3 (n.a.) |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100307601 |
21.04.2018 |
11:00 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 4 |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100329904 |
22.04.2018 |
10:30 |
B-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
22.04.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Welden |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100334101 |
24.04.2018 |
18:00 |
(SG) FC Horgau |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315702 |
24.04.2018 |
18:30 |
SG Inningen/Bergheim 2 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100316402 |
25.04.2018 |
17:30 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
25.04.2018 |
18:00 |
FC Langweid 2 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft - Langweid |
D-Junioren |
3100319601 |
25.04.2018 |
18:00 |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100308003 |
25.04.2018 |
18:00 |
SV Bergheim III |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
|
25.04.2018 |
18:30 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) DJK Langenmosen |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
27.04.2018 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
28.04.2018 |
10:00 |
C3-Junioren |
DJK Hochzoll 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
28.04.2018 |
10:00 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
FC Langweid |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
28.04.2018 |
10:30 |
JFG Holzwinkel U12-1 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100342401 |
28.04.2018 |
11:30 |
C2-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U15 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
28.04.2018 |
11:30 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 5 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322102 |
28.04.2018 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
28.04.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Königsbrunn 3 n.a. |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100318304 |
29.04.2018 |
10:30 |
B-Junioren |
Kissinger SC |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
29.04.2018 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC Horgau |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
30.04.2018 |
18:00 |
TSV Steppach |
E2-Junioren |
Pokal |
E-Junioren |
3100330602 |
01.05.2018 |
10:00 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg |
Pokal |
C-Junioren |
3100322101 |
01.05.2018 |
11:00 |
(SG) SV Obergriesbach |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100324901 |
01.05.2018 |
11:15 |
TSV 1896 Rain |
TSV Haunstetten |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100322101 |
01.05.2018 |
14:15 |
Gewinner aus Spiel 910879039 (PH) |
Gewinner aus Spiel 910879040 (PH) |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100322101 |
02.05.2018 |
18:00 |
D2-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U12 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
04.05.2018 |
17:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U8 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100311603 |
04.05.2018 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SC Biberbach |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
05.05.2018 |
10:00 |
D3-Junioren |
(SG) BC Adelzhausen 2 n.a. |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
05.05.2018 |
10:30 |
JFG Augsburg-West |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100302801 |
05.05.2018 |
11:00 |
JFG Lohwald 3 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304101 |
05.05.2018 |
11:30 |
E1-Junioren |
SV Bergheim III |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322102 |
05.05.2018 |
12:30 |
TSV Pfersee |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100303101 |
05.05.2018 |
13:45 |
(SG) SV Ried |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100326401 |
05.05.2018 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
05.05.2018 |
15:30 |
TSV Kühbach |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100318602 |
06.05.2018 |
15:00 |
SSV Margertshausen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100321001 |
06.05.2018 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Bubesheim |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
08.05.2018 |
18:00 |
D3-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U12 2 (n.a.) |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
08.05.2018 |
18:00 |
DJK Lechhausen 2 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302903 |
09.05.2018 |
18:30 |
JFG M. Schmutter 2 |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100356302 |
11.05.2018 |
18:00 |
SV Hammerschmiede |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302501 |
11.05.2018 |
18:00 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
SG Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
12.05.2018 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
12.05.2018 |
10:00 |
C3-Junioren |
TSV Königsbrunn 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
12.05.2018 |
10:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SG Thierhaupten 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314501 |
12.05.2018 |
10:30 |
(SG) SV Untermeitingen |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100320002 |
12.05.2018 |
11:00 |
TSV Neusäß |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100324102 |
12.05.2018 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Königsbrunn |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
12.05.2018 |
12:45 |
SV Mering 4 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322709 |
12.05.2018 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) SV Steingriff - SC Mühlried |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
13.05.2018 |
10:30 |
B-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
13.05.2018 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
15.05.2018 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede 3 n.a. |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
16.05.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U15 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100311603 |
18.05.2018 |
19:00 |
DJK Lechhausen |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100302903 |
18.05.2018 |
19:00 |
TSV Hollenbach |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
|
AH |
|
19.05.2018 |
13:30 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
19.05.2018 |
15:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Gersthofen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
22.05.2018 |
18:30 |
FC Königsbrunn 3 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100343006 |
25.05.2018 |
19:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100324501 |
27.05.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV Neusäß II |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100324102 |
02.06.2018 |
10:00 |
TSV Rain |
E2-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
02.06.2018 |
11:00 |
SSV Anhausen |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100301701 |
02.06.2018 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) SV Obergriesbach |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
03.06.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Rain |
F1-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
03.06.2018 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
05.06.2018 |
18:00 |
D3-Junioren |
DJK Hochzoll 3 n.a. |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.06.2018 |
18:30 |
TSV Bobingen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100306007 |
06.06.2018 |
18:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Göggingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
09.06.2018 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
09.06.2018 |
10:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100314505 |
09.06.2018 |
10:00 |
C3-Junioren |
DJK Lechhausen 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
09.06.2018 |
10:00 |
F2 Junioren |
SV Ehingen |
Punktspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
09.06.2018 |
10:00 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
TSV Leitershofen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
09.06.2018 |
10:30 |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100301801 |
09.06.2018 |
11:00 |
(SG) Bergheim/Inningen I |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100305101 |
09.06.2018 |
11:00 |
JFG M. Schmutter U12 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304702 |
09.06.2018 |
11:30 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Königsbrunn 4 (Gemischt) 5 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322102 |
09.06.2018 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U13 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
09.06.2018 |
15:30 |
BSV Neuburg |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100323801 |
10.06.2018 |
|
Lech Zusammen Pokal |
in Langweid |
|
AH |
|
10.06.2018 |
10:30 |
B-Junioren |
(SG) SC Oberbernbach/TSV Inchenhofen |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
13.06.2018 |
18:30 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel U14-1 o.W. |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
14.06.2018 |
18:00 |
SV Hammerschmiede 2 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302501 |
14.06.2018 |
18:30 |
BC 1917 Aichach 2 o.W. |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100300505 |
15.06.2018 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Täfertingen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
16.06.2018 |
10:00 |
TSV Diedorf |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100307701 |
16.06.2018 |
10:00 |
FC Augsburg (U11) 3 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100932004 |
16.06.2018 |
10:00 |
TSV Diedorf |
F2 Junioren |
Punktspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
16.06.2018 |
10:00 |
D2-Junioren |
FC Langweid 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314501 |
16.06.2018 |
10:00 |
D3-Junioren |
TSV Firnhaberau 2 n.a. |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
16.06.2018 |
11:30 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
16.06.2018 |
12:45 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304702 |
16.06.2018 |
13:00 |
FC 1928 Augsburg Hochzoll |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100338502 |
16.06.2018 |
13:00 |
BC 1917 Aichach |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100300502 |
18.06.2018 |
17:30 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Schwabmünchen 4 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322102 |
20.06.2018 |
18:00 |
(SG)SF Friedberg o.W. |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100310801 |
20.06.2018 |
19:00 |
(SG) SSV Obermeitingen/SV Hurlach |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100325201 |
23.06.2018 |
09:30 |
JFG Lohwald 2 (n.a.) |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304101 |
23.06.2018 |
10:00 |
C3-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100346401 |
23.06.2018 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
23.06.2018 |
12:30 |
TSV Zusmarshausen o.W. |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100336301 |
23.06.2018 |
12:45 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
23.06.2018 |
12:45 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 5 |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100930508 |
23.06.2018 |
12:45 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
23.06.2018 |
12:45 |
D-Junioren SG Herbertshofen/Meitingen |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
23.06.2018 |
14:00 |
BC 1917 Aichach |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100300503 |
24.06.2018 |
09:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U9 2 |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100311603 |
24.06.2018 |
10:30 |
B-Junioren |
(SG) Hollenbach/Petersdorf |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
29.06.2018 |
|
TSV Gersthofen |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
30.06.2018 |
|
F2 Turnier |
in Friedberg |
Turnier |
F-Junioren |
|
30.06.2018 |
11:00 |
SV Untermeitingen |
F1-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
01.07.2018 |
14:00 |
Sommerturnier |
SV Bärenkeller |
Turnier |
C-Junioren |
|
05.07.2018 |
19:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
07.07.2018 |
10:00 |
Solar-World-Cup |
Rohrenfels |
Turnier |
C-Junioren |
|
08.07.2018 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Haunstetten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
12.07.2018 |
19:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Westheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
14.07.2018 |
|
F2 Turnier |
in Aindling |
Turnier |
F-Junioren |
|
14.07.2018 |
10:30 |
TSV Aindling |
E2-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
14.07.2018 |
13:00 |
Kleinfeldturnier Langenreichen |
|
|
AH |
|
14.07.2018 |
15:00 |
Olympia Neugablonz |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
14.07.2018 |
15:00 |
FC Pfaffenhofen - Untere Zusam |
II. Mannschaft |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
15.07.2018 |
10:00 |
Sommerturnier |
SSV Höchstädt |
Turnier |
C-Junioren |
|
19.07.2018 |
19:00 |
TSV 1862 Friedberg |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100310701 |
20.07.2018 |
16:00 |
Meitinger Sommerfest |
|
Schloßstraße |
Alles |
|
22.07.2018 |
13:30 |
FC Langweid |
B1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100330801 |
22.07.2018 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Kicklingen-Fristingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322102 |
22.07.2018 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Bobingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
23.07.2018 |
18:45 |
A-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
28.07.2018 |
|
AH Turnier in Roggden |
|
|
AH |
|
28.07.2018 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Riedlingen |
II. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100328101 |
28.07.2018 |
18:00 |
SpVgg Riedlingen |
II. Mannschaft |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
Alles |
|
29.07.2018 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Holzkirchen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
04.08.2018 |
08:00 |
Altpapiersammlung |
|
Neuer Bauhof |
Alles |
|
04.08.2018 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain I |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
05.08.2018 |
14:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Holzheim (Neuburg) |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
05.08.2018 |
14:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Holzheim/Neuburg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322102 |
05.08.2018 |
17:00 |
TSV Aindling |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100300601 |
11.08.2018 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
JFG Riedberg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
12.08.2018 |
10:30 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
12.08.2018 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
12.08.2018 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
BC Adelzhausen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
15.08.2018 |
11:30 |
Markt Meitingen C1 |
TSV Kottern |
Testspiel |
C-Junioren |
|
15.08.2018 |
11:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1874 Kottern |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
18.08.2018 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg (B-Jun. BOL) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |