22.03.2024 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
Kissinger SC U11-1 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
22.03.2024 |
19:00 |
SC Biberbach |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
ERSATZTERMIN |
AH |
|
23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
23.03.2024 |
11:45 |
SG Thierhaupten 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
|
24.03.2024 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
1. FC Sonthofen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
|
24.03.2024 |
11:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Aindling/Affing/Alsmoos/Rehling |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
|
24.03.2024 |
13:00 |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
SG SV Achsheim II/TSV Lützelburg II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
24.03.2024 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Hollenbach |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
28.03.2024 |
16:30 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
30.03.2024 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
FC Langweid 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
30.03.2024 |
12:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
FC Stätzling 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
A-Junioren |
|
30.03.2024 |
13:30 |
ESV Augsburg II |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
|
01.04.2024 |
14:00 |
TSG Stadtbergen II |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
|
01.04.2024 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Gersthofen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
06.04.2024 |
12:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
BC 1917 Aichach |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
A-Junioren |
|
07.04.2024 |
10:00 |
VfL Westendorf U11 |
E2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
07.04.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen - Kinderfestival |
F1-Junioren Fussball 5 |
Turnier |
F-Junioren |
|
07.04.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen - Kinderfestival |
VfL Westendorf |
Turnier |
Alles |
|
07.04.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen - Kinderfestival |
SC Oberbernbach |
Turnier |
Alles |
|
07.04.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen - Kinderfestival |
TSV Friedberg |
Turnier |
Alles |
|
07.04.2024 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
10.04.2024 |
18:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede U14 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
|
12.04.2024 |
19:00 |
SSV Alsmoos Petersdorf |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
13.04.2024 |
12:30 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen D1 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
14.04.2024 |
13:00 |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
VfL Westendorf II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
14.04.2024 |
15:00 |
SC Griesbeckerzell |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
19.04.2024 |
19:00 |
SV Ottmaring |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
21.04.2024 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV Schwabmünchen U13 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
|
21.04.2024 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen II |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
24.04.2024 |
19:00 |
FC Augsburg (U12) |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
27.04.2024 |
10:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
27.04.2024 |
15:00 |
SV Holzkirchen |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
28.04.2024 |
13:00 |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
DJK West II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
01.05.2024 |
18:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SpVgg Kaufbeuren |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
|
03.05.2024 |
19:00 |
VFL Ecknach |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
04.05.2024 |
10:30 |
FC Wiggensbach |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
05.05.2024 |
15:00 |
BSC Heretsried |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
|
05.05.2024 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SSV Glött |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
11.05.2024 |
15:30 |
FC Stätzling |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
12.05.2024 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Kempten |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
|
12.05.2024 |
13:00 |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
TSV Ellgau II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
17.05.2024 |
19:00 |
SV Echsheim |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
18.05.2024 |
15:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
VfL Ecknach |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
|
20.05.2024 |
13:00 |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen II |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
|
26.05.2024 |
13:00 |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
Kultur-Sport-Verein BIH Augsburg |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
01.06.2024 |
13:30 |
SpVgg Deuringen II |
SG TSV Herbertshofen II/TSV Meitingen II |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
|
07.06.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
TSV Diedorf |
|
AH |
|
09.06.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV 1874 Kottern |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
14.06.2024 |
19:00 |
TSV Haunstetten |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
28.06.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
FC Mertingen |
|
AH |
|
07.07.2024 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Memmingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
|
12.07.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
SC Kissing |
|
AH |
|
13.07.2024 |
14:45 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Augsburg (U12) |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
|
21.07.2024 |
19:00 |
Lech Zusam Pokal |
|
|
AH |
|
13.09.2024 |
19:00 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
TSV Leitershofen |
|
AH |
|