21.10.2018 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
TSV Leitershofen |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
21.10.2018 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Erlingen |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
21.10.2018 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SSV Glött |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
24.10.2018 |
18:30 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg |
Baupokal |
C-Junioren |
|
24.10.2018 |
18:30 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg |
Pokal - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
24.10.2018 |
19:00 |
JFG Lohwald U16 |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100331201 |
25.10.2018 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
27.10.2018 |
14:00 |
SV Holzkirchen |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100315501 |
27.10.2018 |
16:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100331801 |
02.11.2018 |
18:00 |
(SG) FC Pipinsried |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100344902 |
03.11.2018 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Lützelburg 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
03.11.2018 |
11:00 |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100304702 |
03.11.2018 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren |
TSV Haunstetten |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
03.11.2018 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
03.11.2018 |
11:00 |
SG Gerolsbach/Jetzendorf |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100351801 |
03.11.2018 |
12:15 |
C1-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 |
SC Feldkirchen |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100347201 |
04.11.2018 |
11:00 |
FC Haunstetten |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100313801 |
04.11.2018 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Aindling |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
07.11.2018 |
18:45 |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100308002 |
09.11.2018 |
17:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SG Lützelburg-Gablingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
10.11.2018 |
09:45 |
(SG) FC Horgau 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315702 |
10.11.2018 |
10:00 |
TSV Bobingen |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100306003 |
10.11.2018 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) TSG Untermaxfeld/SV Ludwigsmoos |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
10.11.2018 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SG Lützelburg-Gablingen |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
10.11.2018 |
11:00 |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100301805 |
10.11.2018 |
11:00 |
SV Thierhaupten 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100331805 |
10.11.2018 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
10.11.2018 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
11.11.2018 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
(SG) FSV Großaitingen |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
11.11.2018 |
13:00 |
BSV Neuburg |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100323801 |
11.11.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Diedorf |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100307701 |
11.11.2018 |
14:00 |
BC Adelzhausen |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100300301 |
17.11.2018 |
10:00 |
TSV Bobingen 2 |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100306004 |
17.11.2018 |
11:00 |
CSC Batzenhofen |
E1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
17.11.2018 |
11:15 |
D2-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
17.11.2018 |
11:30 |
DJK Göggingen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100930703 |
17.11.2018 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
(SG) Bergheim/Inningen I |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 |
JFG Weilachtal 2 o.W. |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100349001 |
17.11.2018 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
FC Affing |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
17.11.2018 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
TSV Kühbach |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
22.11.2018 |
20:30 |
Abteilungsversammlung |
mit Neuwahl |
Sportheim |
Alles |
|
24.11.2018 |
10:30 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304702 |
24.11.2018 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
24.11.2018 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U13 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 |
SG Gerolsbach/Jetzendorf |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100351801 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 |
JFG Lohwald U15 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3112002002 |
25.11.2018 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
SG TSV Diedorf-SSV Anhausen |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
25.11.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Rain |
E2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
25.11.2018 |
14:00 |
TSV Hollenbach |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100315201 |
01.12.2018 |
08:00 |
Altpapiersammlung |
|
Neuer Bauhof |
Alles |
|
01.12.2018 |
11:00 |
Weihnachtsmarkt |
|
Rathausplatz |
Alles |
|
02.12.2018 |
14:00 |
Langweid |
C1-Junioren |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Alles |
|
07.12.2018 |
19:00 |
Weihnachtsfeier |
|
Sportheim |
Alles |
|
08.12.2018 |
09:00 |
B1-Jugend MM |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Realschule Neusäß |
Alles |
|
08.12.2018 |
13:30 |
D1-Jugend MM |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Ballspielhalle Meitingen |
Alles |
|
09.12.2018 |
09:00 |
E1-Jugend |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Ballspielhalle Meitingen |
Alles |
|
09.12.2018 |
14:00 |
A-Jugend MM |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Fischach |
Alles |
|
26.12.2018 |
15:00 |
UR-Cup |
Hallenturnier |
Wertingen |
Alles |
|
27.12.2018 |
17:00 |
Haunstetten |
C2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
C-Junioren |
|
28.12.2018 |
13:00 |
Landsberg |
C2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
C-Junioren |
|
02.01.2019 |
09:00 |
Meitingen |
E2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
02.01.2019 |
13:00 |
Meitingen |
F2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
02.01.2019 |
15:00 |
Aichach |
C1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
|
02.01.2019 |
17:00 |
Meitingen |
D1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
D-Junioren |
|
03.01.2019 |
09:00 |
Meitingen |
F1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
03.01.2019 |
13:00 |
Meitingen |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
03.01.2019 |
17:00 |
Meitingen |
D2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
D-Junioren |
|
04.01.2019 |
|
Hallenturnier Landsberg |
B2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
B-Junioren |
|
04.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Meitingen |
D3-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
D-Junioren |
|
04.01.2019 |
14:00 |
Meitingen |
G-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
G-Junioren |
|
04.01.2019 |
17:30 |
Meitingen |
A-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
A-Junioren |
|
05.01.2019 |
|
Hallenturnier in Wertingen |
Otto-Simon Gedächtnisturnier |
|
AH |
|
05.01.2019 |
09:30 |
Meitingen |
C2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
C-Junioren |
|
05.01.2019 |
13:30 |
Meitingen |
B2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
B-Junioren |
|
05.01.2019 |
17:30 |
Meitingen |
B1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
B-Junioren |
|
06.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Meitingen |
C1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
C-Junioren |
|
06.01.2019 |
17:00 |
Schwäbische Hallenmeisterschaft |
|
Ballspielhalle Meitingen |
I. Mannschaft |
|
12.01.2019 |
12:30 |
Schwäb.Endrunde |
Günzburg |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
|
20.01.2019 |
13:30 |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Vorrunde |
Ballspielhalle Meitingen |
Alles |
|
20.01.2019 |
14:30 |
Junior-Masters / Schwabmünchen |
E2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
26.01.2019 |
16:30 |
TSV Neusäß |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
27.01.2019 |
|
Hallenturnier in Langweid |
|
|
AH |
|
27.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Landkreishallenfinale Schwabmünchen |
C1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
|
02.02.2019 |
13:00 |
FC Langweid |
E1-Junioren |
|
E-Junioren |
|
03.02.2019 |
09:45 |
TSV 1892 Haunstetten |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier (Futsal) |
Alles |
3100832077 |
03.02.2019 |
10:00 |
Landkreisfinale / Gersthofen |
E2-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
03.02.2019 |
10:15 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
(SG) Bergheim/Inningen |
Hallenturnier (Futsal) |
Alles |
3100832077 |
03.02.2019 |
10:45 |
TSV Dasing |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier (Futsal) |
Alles |
3100832077 |
03.02.2019 |
11:45 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U15 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier (Futsal) |
Alles |
3100832077 |
03.02.2019 |
12:45 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
SV Ottmaring |
Hallenturnier (Futsal) |
Alles |
3100832077 |
03.02.2019 |
16:00 |
Langweid |
C1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
|
09.02.2019 |
|
Hallenturnier in Rain |
|
|
AH |
|
10.02.2019 |
13:00 |
TSV Diedorf |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
12.02.2019 |
19:00 |
TSV Neusäß |
I. Mannschaft |
Kunstrasen Neusäß |
I. Mannschaft |
|
12.02.2019 |
19:00 |
TSV Neusäß |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100324102 |
16.02.2019 |
13:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Ziemetshausen |
Kunstrasen Gersthofen |
I. Mannschaft |
|
17.02.2019 |
11:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
Pfaffenhofen/Untere Zusam |
Kunstrasen Wertingen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
02.03.2019 |
11:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
TSV Meitingen II |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100311604 |
02.03.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) SV Donaualtheim/BC Schretzheim/SSV Steinheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
02.03.2019 |
17:15 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Friedberg |
Kunstrasen Firnhaberau |
I. Mannschaft |
|
02.03.2019 |
17:15 |
TSV 1862 Friedberg |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100302202 |
09.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
09.03.2019 |
12:00 |
SG Baar/Echsheim/Holzheim |
C1-Junioren |
Testspiel |
Alles |
|
09.03.2019 |
13:00 |
(SG) FC Rennertshofen |
A-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100327701 |
09.03.2019 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC Stätzling |
Waldplatz Meitingen |
I. Mannschaft |
|
10.03.2019 |
10:30 |
(SG) TSV Merching |
B2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100322601 |
10.03.2019 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Günzburg |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
10.03.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SC Biberbach |
Waldplatz Meitingen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
12.03.2019 |
17:00 |
TSV 1896 Rain |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100327203 |
12.03.2019 |
17:30 |
D1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
13.03.2019 |
19:00 |
(SG) SV Thierhaupten/ M+H+B+E |
A-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100331801 |
16.03.2019 |
|
Hallenturnier in Dillingen |
Gastgeber BC Schretzheim |
|
AH |
|
16.03.2019 |
10:15 |
(SG) TSV 1882 Landsberg |
B1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100196202 |
16.03.2019 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren |
DJK Lechhausen |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
16.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
16.03.2019 |
11:00 |
FC Langweid |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100319602 |
16.03.2019 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Dinkelscherben |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
16.03.2019 |
15:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg |
Testspiel |
C-Junioren |
|
17.03.2019 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
17.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
17.03.2019 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Donaumünster-Erlingshofen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
17.03.2019 |
17:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Monheim |
Waldplatz Meitingen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
23.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SSV Höchstädt |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
|
23.03.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
DJK Augsburg West |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
23.03.2019 |
11:30 |
C1-Junioren |
SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
23.03.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen II |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
23.03.2019 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) BC Schretzheim/SV Donaualtheim/SSV Steinheim |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
24.03.2019 |
10:30 |
D1 |
SSV ULM |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
D-Junioren |
|
24.03.2019 |
10:30 |
D1-Junioren |
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball II |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
24.03.2019 |
11:00 |
(SG) SV Obergriesbach |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100324901 |
24.03.2019 |
15:00 |
SV Erlingen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
II. Mannschaft |
3100346401 |
24.03.2019 |
15:00 |
FC Affing |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100300401 |
27.03.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Osterbuch |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
29.03.2019 |
17:00 |
(SG) FC Horgau |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315702 |
29.03.2019 |
17:00 |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100334601 |
29.03.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100331805 |
30.03.2019 |
10:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100327202 |
30.03.2019 |
11:00 |
Turnier G-Jugend |
Ballspielhalle |
|
G-Junioren |
|
30.03.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
30.03.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
TSV Kühbach |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
30.03.2019 |
15:00 |
BC 1917 Aichach |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100300503 |
31.03.2019 |
10:30 |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen/Wagenhofen 2 |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100325101 |
31.03.2019 |
11:30 |
E2-Junioren |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
31.03.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Welden |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
31.03.2019 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Bubesheim |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
02.04.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
02.04.2019 |
18:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U15 |
Pokal - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
05.04.2019 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
06.04.2019 |
|
Altpapiersammlung |
|
Neuer Bauhof |
Alles |
|
06.04.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
06.04.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Neusäß 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100324102 |
06.04.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Feldheim 2 |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.04.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Neusäß |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100324102 |
06.04.2019 |
11:15 |
D2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Gessertshausen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.04.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SV Bergheim I |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
06.04.2019 |
13:30 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Weilachtal |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
06.04.2019 |
15:00 |
B1-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
06.04.2019 |
15:00 |
TSG Thannhausen |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100331701 |
06.04.2019 |
15:30 |
(SG) SV Steingriff - SC Mühlried |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100346501 |
07.04.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
07.04.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV 1960 Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
3100314501 |
12.04.2019 |
17:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Biberbach |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
12.04.2019 |
17:30 |
(SG)SpVgg Langenneufnach |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100319401 |
12.04.2019 |
18:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
13.04.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
13.04.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Nordendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100324505 |
13.04.2019 |
14:00 |
(SG) Bergheim/Inningen I |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100316402 |
14.04.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
14.04.2019 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Altenmünster |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
16.04.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Affing |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|