28.06.2019 |
|
TSV Meitingen AH |
|
Lech-Zusam Pokal (Thierhaupten) |
Alles |
|
28.06.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Dinkelscherben 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100308002 |
29.06.2019 |
|
Turnier in Rain |
|
|
G-Junioren |
|
29.06.2019 |
|
C2-Junioren |
JFG Weilachtal 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
29.06.2019 |
09:30 |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100306201 |
29.06.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
29.06.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U11 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
29.06.2019 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain (BOL) |
Testspiel in Meitingen |
C-Junioren |
|
29.06.2019 |
13:00 |
TSV Diedorf |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100307702 |
29.06.2019 |
13:30 |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100301801 |
29.06.2019 |
15:30 |
TSV Kühbach |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100318601 |
29.06.2019 |
17:30 |
TSV 1862 Friedberg |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100310701 |
30.06.2019 |
10:00 |
Kaufland-Cup |
Dasing |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
30.06.2019 |
10:00 |
D1-Junioren |
DJK Göggingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
30.06.2019 |
10:30 |
TSG Thannhausen |
E1-Junioren |
Turnier |
E-Junioren |
3100307301 |
30.06.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
TSV Bobingen 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
30.06.2019 |
11:30 |
E1-Junioren |
BSK Olympia Neugablonz |
Turnier |
E-Junioren |
3100307301 |
30.06.2019 |
12:30 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling |
Turnier |
E-Junioren |
3100307301 |
03.07.2019 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100341902 |
04.07.2019 |
17:30 |
E2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
04.07.2019 |
18:30 |
(SG) TSG Untermaxfeld/SV Ludwigsmoos |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100345201 |
05.07.2019 |
17:30 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
05.07.2019 |
18:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100334602 |
06.07.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Thierhaupten 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100331805 |
06.07.2019 |
12:00 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100349201 |
06.07.2019 |
12:15 |
D3-Junioren |
(SG) FC Horgau 2 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.07.2019 |
12:15 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.07.2019 |
12:45 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100311604 |
06.07.2019 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U15 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
07.07.2019 |
10:30 |
SG TSV Diedorf-SSV Anhausen |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100301701 |
07.07.2019 |
11:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) WF Klingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
13.07.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Aindling |
E1-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
13.07.2019 |
10:30 |
TSV Aindling |
F1- Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
13.07.2019 |
12:30 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Pokal |
D-Junioren |
3100356401 |
13.07.2019 |
14:45 |
JFG Singoldtal |
C1-Junioren |
Landkreispokal kl. Finale |
C-Junioren |
|
13.07.2019 |
16:00 |
SC Aufkirchen |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100652301 |
14.07.2019 |
14:00 |
Bärenkeller |
C2-Junioren |
Turnier |
C-Junioren |
|
14.07.2019 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
BC Rinnenthal |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
16.07.2019 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
19.07.2019 |
16:00 |
Meitinger Sommerfest |
|
Schloßstraße |
Alles |
|
19.07.2019 |
18:00 |
Kleinfeldturnier in Schretzheim |
|
|
AH |
|
20.07.2019 |
13:00 |
Kleinfeldturnier in Langenreichen |
|
|
AH |
|
20.07.2019 |
16:00 |
TSV Meitingen |
Kleines Freundschaftsturnier |
|
F-Junioren |
|
21.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Höchstädt/Donau |
C1-Junioren |
Turnier Nordschwaben-Cup |
C-Junioren |
|
21.07.2019 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Haunstetten |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
Alles |
|
23.07.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Meitingen F1 gegen F2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Freundschaftsspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
26.07.2019 |
|
Hüttenhofer Pokal Halblfinale |
|
|
AH |
|
26.07.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
SG Hiltenfingen/Schwabegg |
Pokal - Langweid |
Alles |
3100319601 |
27.07.2019 |
|
Kleinfeldturnier in Roggden |
|
|
AH |
|
27.07.2019 |
17:00 |
A-Junioren MM |
SG Donaualtheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
|
27.07.2019 |
17:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
(SG) SV Donaualtheim/BC Schretzheim/SSV Steinheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
28.07.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Aindling |
I. Mannschaft |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
31.07.2019 |
19:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
01.08.2019 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Aindling 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
01.08.2019 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Aindling II |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
03.08.2019 |
08:00 |
Altpapiersammlung |
Neuer Bauhof |
|
Alles |
|
10.08.2019 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U14 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
11.08.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV Rain 2 |
II. Mannschaft |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
17.08.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
FC Mertingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
18.08.2019 |
15:00 |
VfR EM Foret |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100343801 |
18.08.2019 |
19:00 |
TSV Gersthofen |
I. Mannschaft |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
24.08.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
TSV Friedberg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
25.08.2019 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Punktspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
25.08.2019 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
25.08.2019 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC Stätzling |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
29.08.2019 |
18:30 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
31.08.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV 1894 Pöttmes C |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100327102 |
01.09.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV Leitershofen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100320301 |
04.09.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Meitingen F1 vs. FC Langweid F1 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Freundschaftsspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
04.09.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Rain |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
04.09.2019 |
18:30 |
B1-Junioren |
SG Baar/Echsheim |
Testspiel |
B-Junioren |
|
04.09.2019 |
18:30 |
B-Junioren |
SG Baar |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
07.09.2019 |
09:00 |
VfB Oberndorf |
E1-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
07.09.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
07.09.2019 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1894 Pöttmes C |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
07.09.2019 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
08.09.2019 |
11:00 |
(SG) Dinkel/Horgau/Auerbach |
B-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100344601 |
08.09.2019 |
11:00 |
SG Dinkel/Horgau/Auerbach |
B1-Junioren |
Testspiel |
B-Junioren |
|
08.09.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100308003 |
09.09.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100311604 |
09.09.2019 |
19:00 |
FC Langweid |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100319602 |
11.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Meitingen F2 vs. SV Nordendorf |
Kleinfeld |
Pflichtspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
11.09.2019 |
17:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
11.09.2019 |
17:30 |
JFG Augsburg-West |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100302101 |
11.09.2019 |
18:00 |
F1-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
11.09.2019 |
18:00 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U15 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
11.09.2019 |
18:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SG Neuburg |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
11.09.2019 |
18:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
11.09.2019 |
18:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100304801 |
13.09.2019 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U13-2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
14.09.2019 |
09:00 |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334601 |
14.09.2019 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
TSV Täfertingen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
14.09.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
14.09.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100331805 |
14.09.2019 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
14.09.2019 |
13:00 |
SC Feldkirchen |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100347201 |
15.09.2019 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
15.09.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Hammerschmiede |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100302501 |
15.09.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FC Emersacker |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
19.09.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100314505 |
20.09.2019 |
18:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334602 |
20.09.2019 |
18:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334601 |
20.09.2019 |
19:00 |
Echsheim |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
21.09.2019 |
|
Hüttenhofer Pokal Finale |
|
|
AH |
|
21.09.2019 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
TSV Steppach |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
21.09.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
21.09.2019 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel U15 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
21.09.2019 |
15:00 |
Hüttenhofer Pokal |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
AH |
|
21.09.2019 |
15:30 |
TSV Kühbach |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100318602 |
22.09.2019 |
11:00 |
JFG Holzwinkel 2 Flex o.W. |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100359101 |
22.09.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SV Steingriff |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
22.09.2019 |
17:00 |
TSV Lützelburg |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100356301 |
24.09.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
25.09.2019 |
18:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Pokal - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
25.09.2019 |
18:30 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
B-Junioren |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100357801 |
25.09.2019 |
18:30 |
TSG Stadtbergen |
D1-Junioren |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100330205 |
26.09.2019 |
18:00 |
JFG Lohwald U12-1 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3112002002 |
27.09.2019 |
17:00 |
SC Biberbach |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100305305 |
27.09.2019 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
DJK West |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
27.09.2019 |
19:00 |
SV Roggden |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
28.09.2019 |
10:00 |
Meitingen F2 vs. TSV Herbertshofen |
Kleinfeld |
Pflichtspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
28.09.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
28.09.2019 |
10:00 |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100304702 |
28.09.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
TSV Leitershofen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
28.09.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Ellgau /SV Ehingen Ortlfingen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
28.09.2019 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SG Dinkel/Auerbach/Horgau 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
28.09.2019 |
12:00 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U14 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100351407 |
28.09.2019 |
14:00 |
SG Münster |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100323501 |
29.09.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
03.10.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
03.10.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV 1904 Welden |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100334101 |
04.10.2019 |
18:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100331805 |
05.10.2019 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß U10 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
05.10.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
05.10.2019 |
11:00 |
D3-Junioren |
(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
05.10.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
05.10.2019 |
11:00 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100300101 |
05.10.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Wiggensbach |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
05.10.2019 |
13:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Bobingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
06.10.2019 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
(SG) Oberbernbach/Inchenhofen/Hollenbach |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
06.10.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSG Stadtbergen |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
09.10.2019 |
17:30 |
E1-Junioren |
SC Biberbach |
Pokalspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
11.10.2019 |
17:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334602 |
11.10.2019 |
17:00 |
(SG) TSG Untermaxfeld/SV Ludwigsmoos |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100345201 |
11.10.2019 |
17:30 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100304702 |
11.10.2019 |
18:00 |
SG Paar- und Eisbachtal |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100326401 |
11.10.2019 |
19:00 |
TSV Gersthofen |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
12.10.2019 |
11:00 |
FC Affing |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100300401 |
12.10.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
12.10.2019 |
11:00 |
FC Lauingen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100319702 |
12.10.2019 |
13:30 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100304702 |
12.10.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
FC Langweid |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
13.10.2019 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100344601 |
18.10.2019 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel U13-2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
19.10.2019 |
10:00 |
Meitingen F2 vs. VfL Westendorf |
Kleinfeld |
Pflichtspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
19.10.2019 |
10:00 |
SV Nordendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100324505 |
19.10.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel U13 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
19.10.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
19.10.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Täfertingen |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100331201 |
19.10.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SpVgg Kaufbeuren |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
19.10.2019 |
13:30 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
19.10.2019 |
15:30 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100336301 |
20.10.2019 |
10:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Rain |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
20.10.2019 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
20.10.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SG Aindling/Petersdorf |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
20.10.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Steppach |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
23.10.2019 |
18:00 |
FC Langweid |
E1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
25.10.2019 |
17:00 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Region Burgheim |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
25.10.2019 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Pöttmes |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
26.10.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
26.10.2019 |
13:00 |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100324403 |
27.10.2019 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
(SG) WF Klingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
27.10.2019 |
12:30 |
TSV Neusäß II |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100324101 |
29.10.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SG Adelsried/Bonstetten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
02.11.2019 |
10:00 |
Meitingen F2 vs. SV Thierhaupten. |
Kleinfeld |
Pflichtspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
02.11.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
02.11.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Nordendorf |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100324505 |
02.11.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Steppach |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100330602 |
02.11.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
02.11.2019 |
11:00 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100349201 |
02.11.2019 |
11:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334601 |
02.11.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
03.11.2019 |
10:30 |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100340801 |
03.11.2019 |
10:30 |
SG Adelsried/Welden U13 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334101 |
03.11.2019 |
12:00 |
FC Stätzling 2 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100330302 |
03.11.2019 |
14:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Diedorf |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
08.11.2019 |
16:30 |
TSV Herbertshofen 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100314505 |
08.11.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Dinkel/Auerbach/Horgau 2 o.W. |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100344602 |
09.11.2019 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
09.11.2019 |
10:00 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100312802 |
09.11.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
09.11.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SC Biberbach |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
09.11.2019 |
12:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
09.11.2019 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
BC 1917 Aichach |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
10.11.2019 |
10:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Paar- und Eisbachtal |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
10.11.2019 |
10:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Augsburg U10 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
10.11.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen/Wagenhofen 2 Flex o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
10.11.2019 |
12:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
VfR EM Foret |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
16.11.2019 |
10:00 |
Meitingen F2 vs. SC Biberbach |
Kleinfeld |
Pflichtspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
16.11.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Neusäß U10 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100324102 |
16.11.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SC Biberbach 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
16.11.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg Mädchen |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100351402 |
16.11.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
16.11.2019 |
12:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100314505 |
16.11.2019 |
12:00 |
(SG) SV Gessertshausen |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100311701 |
16.11.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
16.11.2019 |
13:30 |
C1-Junioren |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
16.11.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
17.11.2019 |
10:00 |
(SG) FC Tandern |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100331401 |
17.11.2019 |
14:30 |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100301801 |
23.11.2019 |
10:00 |
1. FC Sonthofen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100340104 |
23.11.2019 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 1 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
23.11.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100329902 |
23.11.2019 |
12:15 |
TSV Rain |
Hallenturnier |
G-Junioren |
G-Junioren |
|
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Obergriesbach |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
24.11.2019 |
13:30 |
TSV Rain |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
14.12.2019 |
13:00 |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:12 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:24 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:36 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:48 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:12 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:24 |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:36 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:48 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:00 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:12 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:24 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:36 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:48 |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:12 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:24 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:36 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:48 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:30 |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:42 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:54 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:06 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:18 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:30 |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:42 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:54 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
19:06 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
19:18 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
09:00 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Hallenturnier G2 |
G-Junioren |
G-Junioren |
|
15.12.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:12 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:24 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
VfL Westendorf |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:36 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:48 |
VfL Westendorf |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:12 |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
VfL Westendorf |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:24 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:36 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:48 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
VfL Westendorf |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:12 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:24 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:36 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:48 |
VfL Westendorf |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:12 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:20 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
SV Achsheim |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832045 |
15.12.2019 |
14:24 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:36 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:48 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:10 |
TSV Lützelburg |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832045 |
15.12.2019 |
15:12 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:24 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:36 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:48 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:12 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:24 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:36 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:48 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
21.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Leitershofen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
14:36 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
15:12 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
15:48 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
16:24 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
27.12.2019 |
09:00 |
TSV Dachau |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|