17.10.2021 |
10:00 |
B2-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Fischach |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
17.10.2021 |
15:00 |
SC Altenmünster |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100301101 |
22.10.2021 |
17:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100314505 |
22.10.2021 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SV Gablingen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
22.10.2021 |
17:30 |
D4-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
22.10.2021 |
18:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Gablingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
23.10.2021 |
11:00 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100349201 |
23.10.2021 |
12:00 |
B1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
23.10.2021 |
12:30 |
DJK Augsburg West |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100930208 |
23.10.2021 |
12:45 |
TSV Leitershofen |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100320302 |
23.10.2021 |
14:00 |
TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302801 |
24.10.2021 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
24.10.2021 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U13 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
24.10.2021 |
12:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
FC Pipinsried |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
24.10.2021 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg e.V. |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
29.10.2021 |
17:00 |
(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 2 |
D4-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315702 |
29.10.2021 |
17:00 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U14 FLEX |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
30.10.2021 |
09:30 |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100334601 |
30.10.2021 |
10:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
30.10.2021 |
10:30 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100311604 |
30.10.2021 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
(SG) Rennertshofen-Bertoldsheim |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
30.10.2021 |
15:00 |
FC Lauingen |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100319702 |
31.10.2021 |
10:00 |
B2-Junioren |
DJK Augsburg Lechhausen |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
31.10.2021 |
11:30 |
(SG) DJK FC Augsburg Hochzoll 1 |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100303401 |
31.10.2021 |
12:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
04.11.2021 |
18:15 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U13 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322103 |
05.11.2021 |
17:00 |
FC Langweid 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
|
06.11.2021 |
10:00 |
FC Langweid |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100319605 |
06.11.2021 |
10:00 |
SC Mühlried |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100346501 |
06.11.2021 |
10:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SC Biberbach |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
06.11.2021 |
10:30 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen II |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100311604 |
06.11.2021 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Memmingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.11.2021 |
15:30 |
(SG) Hollenbach/Inchenhofen/Oberbernbach |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100315201 |
07.11.2021 |
10:00 |
SG Adelsried/Welden U13 II |
D4-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100300202 |
07.11.2021 |
10:00 |
ESV Augsburg |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
|
07.11.2021 |
14:00 |
TSV Ziemetshausen |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100335801 |
12.11.2021 |
17:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller 2 |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
12.11.2021 |
18:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100334602 |
12.11.2021 |
18:00 |
D4-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 3 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
12.11.2021 |
18:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß U8/2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
13.11.2021 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
13.11.2021 |
11:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
13.11.2021 |
12:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Aindling/Petersdorf |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
14.11.2021 |
11:00 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100312802 |
14.11.2021 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
(SG) SV Raisting |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
14.11.2021 |
12:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SV Mering U19 |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
14.11.2021 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Pöttmes |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
20.11.2021 |
11:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
20.11.2021 |
14:00 |
FC Günzburg |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100316901 |
21.11.2021 |
11:00 |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100324403 |
28.11.2021 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
13.02.2022 |
14:00 |
BC Adelzhausen |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100300301 |
13.02.2022 |
14:30 |
ASV Dachau U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100105503 |
18.02.2022 |
19:30 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100349201 |
19.02.2022 |
10:30 |
TSV 1882 Landsberg 2 |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100188802 |
20.02.2022 |
14:00 |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100327203 |
26.02.2022 |
11:00 |
SG Inningen/Bergheim 1 |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100316402 |
06.03.2022 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Ingolstadt 04 U12 (Bulig/NLZ-Runde) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
11.03.2022 |
17:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen U13 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
12.03.2022 |
11:00 |
JFG Lohwald U15 |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100326501 |
12.03.2022 |
11:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
D4-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100334602 |
12.03.2022 |
11:00 |
SV Hammerschmiede 3 |
D3-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100302501 |
12.03.2022 |
13:00 |
A-Junioren |
SpVgg Riedlingen |
Testspiel |
A-Junioren |
|
13.03.2022 |
13:30 |
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim |
B2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100341301 |
13.03.2022 |
14:30 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Wiggensbach |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
13.03.2022 |
15:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Griesbeckerzell |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
13.03.2022 |
20:00 |
SC Griesbeckerzell |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100324102 |
18.03.2022 |
17:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SC Fürstenfeldbruck |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
18.03.2022 |
18:00 |
JFG Region Harburg |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100308701 |
18.03.2022 |
19:30 |
SC Biberbach |
SG Meitingen / Langweid |
|
AH |
|
19.03.2022 |
11:00 |
SV Hammerschmiede 2 |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100302505 |
19.03.2022 |
11:00 |
D4-Junioren |
JFG Mittlere Schmutter D2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
19.03.2022 |
12:00 |
B1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U16 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
19.03.2022 |
13:30 |
SG Donau/Kesseltal |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100308301 |
19.03.2022 |
14:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
A-Junioren |
Testsspiel |
Alles |
|
19.03.2022 |
14:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100357801 |
20.03.2022 |
11:00 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100664001 |
20.03.2022 |
14:00 |
FC Stätzling |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100330301 |
23.03.2022 |
18:15 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter U14 |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100334601 |
25.03.2022 |
17:30 |
(SG) FSV Reimlingen |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100327501 |
26.03.2022 |
12:00 |
B1-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
26.03.2022 |
13:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
(SG) Dinkel/Auerbach/Horgau |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
26.03.2022 |
13:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Dinkel/Auerbach/Horgau |
Testspiel |
A-Junioren |
|
26.03.2022 |
15:00 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3 |
C2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100351407 |
27.03.2022 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Haunstetten |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
27.03.2022 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
27.03.2022 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
FC Lauingen 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100322103 |
27.03.2022 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Aindling I |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
30.03.2022 |
18:00 |
(SG) SV Obergriesbach/SC Griesbeckerzell |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100324902 |
31.03.2022 |
17:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100327203 |
31.03.2022 |
17:30 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV 1904 Welden U9 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
31.03.2022 |
17:30 |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100334601 |
01.04.2022 |
18:30 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U16 |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100351406 |
02.04.2022 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
02.04.2022 |
13:00 |
Echsheim/Baar |
Meitingen |
Testspiel |
A-Junioren |
|
02.04.2022 |
13:00 |
SG Baar |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100309001 |
02.04.2022 |
13:00 |
(SG) TSV Aindling/Petersdorf |
B1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100346901 |
02.04.2022 |
14:00 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Lech-Schmutter (Flex) |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.04.2022 |
18:00 |
D4-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 3 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
06.04.2022 |
18:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
E1-Junioren |
Pokal |
E-Junioren |
3100314505 |
08.04.2022 |
17:00 |
(SG) TSV 1892 Wemding |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100347601 |
08.04.2022 |
18:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
08.04.2022 |
18:00 |
SG Paar- und Eisbachtal |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100352101 |
08.04.2022 |
19:00 |
SV Roggden |
SG Meitingen / Langweid |
|
AH |
|
09.04.2022 |
14:00 |
TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302801 |
10.04.2022 |
10:30 |
TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber 2 |
D4-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100302802 |
13.04.2022 |
19:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Pokal |
A-Junioren |
3100322103 |
16.04.2022 |
15:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC Mertingen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |